I этап 2016

15.05.2016 / ADM Raceway

Light

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 29 Лугов Сергей ВАЗ 2113 личный зачёт 2:05,949 100
2 118 Шиленков Алексей Лада Калина личный зачёт 2:07,442 85
3 555 Митрофанов Юрий ВАЗ 2113 личный зачёт 2:10,596 74
4 888 Никонов Евгений Лада Калина Спорт личный зачёт 2:11,859 64
5 41 Выдрин Николай Лада Калина личный зачёт 2:12,874 55
6 20 Кирилин Сергей Лада Калина Спорт личный зачёт 2:13,598 48
7 37 Панин Станислав ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 2:14,082 41
8 87 Ионов Александр ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 2:15,312 34
9 24 Гранатович Роман ВАЗ 2106 личный зачёт 2:17,041 28
10 28 Шацкий Евгений Лада Калина Спорт личный зачёт 2:17,096 22
11 19 Митюшин Павел ВАЗ 2105 личный зачёт 2:17,417 16
12 24 Есипов Юрий ВАЗ 2106 личный зачёт 2:19,487 11
13 44 Приходько Ярослав Лада Калина личный зачёт 2:22,823 6
14 888 Никонова Ирина Лада Калина Спорт личный зачёт 2:27,988 1

Unlim

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 52 Чеботарев Иван ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 1:53,007 90
2 15 Кузнецов Артем ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 1:58,036 72
3 55 Слухай Евгений ВАЗ 2113 личный зачёт 1:58,440 57
4 52 Игнатов Андрей ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 2:02,696 46
5 34 Корабельников Александр ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 2:09,009 35
6 12 Гахов Илья ВАЗ 2112 личный зачёт 2:09,426 25
7 12 Зельняков Юрий ВАЗ 2112 личный зачёт 2:09,571 17
8 35 Шорников Константин ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 2:09,853 9
9 18 Патлатов Никита ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 2:12,994 1

Абсолютный зачет

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Класс Лучшее время Очки
1 52 Чеботарев Иван ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:53,007 100
2 15 Кузнецов Артем ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:58,036 89
3 55 Слухай Евгений ВАЗ 2113 Unlim 1:58,440 81
4 52 Игнатов Андрей ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 2:02,696 74
5 29 Лугов Сергей ВАЗ 2113 Light 2:05,949 68
6 118 Шиленков Алексей Лада Калина Light 2:07,442 62
7 34 Корабельников Александр ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 2:09,009 57
8 12 Гахов Илья ВАЗ 2112 Unlim 2:09,426 52
9 12 Зельняков Юрий ВАЗ 2112 Unlim 2:09,571 48
10 35 Шорников Константин ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 2:09,853 44
11 555 Митрофанов Юрий ВАЗ 2113 Light 2:10,596 40
12 888 Никонов Евгений Лада Калина Спорт Light 2:11,859 36
13 41 Выдрин Николай Лада Калина Light 2:12,874 32
14 18 Патлатов Никита ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 2:12,994 28
15 20 Кирилин Сергей Лада Калина Спорт Light 2:13,598 25
16 37 Панин Станислав ВАЗ 2108 Light 2:14,082 22
17 87 Ионов Александр ВАЗ 2108 Light 2:15,312 19
18 24 Гранатович Роман ВАЗ 2106 Light 2:17,041 15
19 28 Шацкий Евгений Лада Калина Спорт Light 2:17,096 12
20 19 Митюшин Павел ВАЗ 2105 Light 2:17,417 9
21 24 Есипов Юрий ВАЗ 2106 Light 2:19,487 7
22 44 Приходько Ярослав Лада Калина Light 2:22,823 4
23 888 Никонова Ирина Лада Калина Спорт Light 2:27,988 1
0.0171