V этап 2017

13.08.2017 / Смоленское кольцо

Extra Light

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 8 Колесников Андрей ВАЗ 2108 Team-Lada 1:59,947 60
2 18 Туркин Максим ВАЗ 2106 Team Classic 2:04,794 43
3 18 Ширяев Сергей ВАЗ 2106 Team Classic 2:05,049 30
4 78 Митюшин Павел ВАЗ 2105 личный зачёт 2:08,849 19
5 48 Жданов Александр Лада Гранта личный зачёт 2:11,103 10
6 5 Лапин Алексей ВАЗ 2109 Disrace 2:16,623 1

Light

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 29 Лугов Сергей ВАЗ 2113 WHYNOT Motorsport 1:55,855 60
2 41 Выдрин Николай Лада Калина WHYNOT Motorsport 1:56,541 43
3 89 Шиленков Алексей Лада Калина Team-Lada 2:01,990 30
4 89 Панин Станислав Лада Калина Team-Lada 2:02,731 19
5 89 Зельняков Юрий Лада Калина Team-Lada 2:04,137 10
6 555 Митрофанов Юрий Лада Калина Team-Lada 2:08,534 1

Race

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 72 Гранатович Роман ВАЗ 2108 ПВА 1:53,913 50
2 111 Дроздов Сергей ВАЗ 2101 JBT 1:55,696 34
3 26 Шацкий Евгений Лада Калина Спорт WHYNOT Motorsport 1:58,232 21
4 67 Трофимов Андрей Лада Калина ПВА 2:04,172 10
5 121 Ерошин Алексей ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 2:08,639 1

Unlim

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 101 Чеботарев Иван ВАЗ 2108 Team-RS 1:42,394 50
2 437 Хилков Михаил ВАЗ 2108 Team-RS 1:43,550 34
3 664 Гордеев Дмитрий ВАЗ 2108 Team-RS 1:46,536 21
4 101 Игнатов Андрей ВАЗ 2108 Team-RS 1:53,221 10
5 49 Кортуков Кирилл ВАЗ 2108 Disrace 1:53,817 1

Абсолютный зачет

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Класс Лучшее время Очки
1 101 Чеботарев Иван ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:42,394 100
2 437 Хилков Михаил ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:43,550 89
3 664 Гордеев Дмитрий ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:46,536 80
4 101 Игнатов Андрей ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:53,221 73
5 49 Кортуков Кирилл ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:53,817 67
6 72 Гранатович Роман ВАЗ 2108 Race 1:53,913 61
7 111 Дроздов Сергей ВАЗ 2101 Race 1:55,696 56
8 29 Лугов Сергей ВАЗ 2113 Light 1:55,855 51
9 41 Выдрин Николай Лада Калина Light 1:56,541 46
10 26 Шацкий Евгений Лада Калина Спорт Race 1:58,232 42
11 8 Колесников Андрей ВАЗ 2108 Extra Light 1:59,947 38
12 89 Шиленков Алексей Лада Калина Light 2:01,990 34
13 89 Панин Станислав Лада Калина Light 2:02,731 30
14 89 Зельняков Юрий Лада Калина Light 2:04,137 28
15 67 Трофимов Андрей Лада Калина Race 2:04,172 23
16 18 Туркин Максим ВАЗ 2106 Extra Light 2:04,794 20
17 18 Ширяев Сергей ВАЗ 2106 Extra Light 2:05,049 16
18 555 Митрофанов Юрий Лада Калина Light 2:08,534 13
19 121 Ерошин Алексей ВАЗ 2108 Race 2:08,639 10
20 78 Митюшин Павел ВАЗ 2105 Extra Light 2:08,849 7
21 48 Жданов Александр Лада Гранта Extra Light 2:11,103 4
22 5 Лапин Алексей ВАЗ 2109 Extra Light 2:16,623 1

Командный зачет

Место Команда Сумма очков пилотов Очки команды
1 WHYNOT Motorsport 124 7
2 Team-Lada 120 6
3 Team-RS 115 5
4 Team Classic 73 4
5 ПВА 60 3
6 JBT 34 2
7 Disrace 2 1
0.0167