III этап 2018

23.06.2018 / Нижегородское кольцо

Extra Light

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 41 Выдрин Николай Лада Калина WHYNOT Motorsport 2:03,837 100
2 18 Туркин Максим ВАЗ 2106 Team Classic 2:06,988 81
3 18 Ширяев Сергей ВАЗ 2106 Team Classic 2:07,164 66
4 78 Митюшин Павел ВАЗ 2105 Team Classic 2:07,914 54
5 521 Емаков Андрей ВАЗ 2115 Team Classic 2:12,611 43
6 5 Лапин Алексей ВАЗ 2109 Disrace 2:14,247 34
7 527 Воробьёв Евгений ВАЗ 2110 личный зачёт 2:16,141 25
8 770 Любимов Игорь ВАЗ 2107 Team-Lada 2:17,912 16
9 115 Ахматов Сергей ВАЗ 2107 Team Classic 2:18,107 8
10 115 Матюхин Сергей ВАЗ 2107 Team Classic 2:20,553 1

Light

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 514 Царёв Максим ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 1:57,920 80
2 29 Лугов Сергей Лада Гранта Спорт WHYNOT Motorsport 1:58,186 62
3 520 Егоров Виталий ВАЗ 2108 JBT 1:58,959 48
4 118 Шиленков Алексей Лада Гранта Спорт Team-Lada 2:01,664 37
5 87 Никулин Леонид ВАЗ 2108 Team Classic 2:03,451 27
6 99 Клочек Олег ВАЗ 2108 Team Classic 2:03,868 17
7 97 Рыбкин Андрей Лада Гранта Спорт WHYNOT Motorsport 2:04,514 9
8 522 Колганов Глеб Лада Приора личный зачёт 2:23,589 1

Race

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 760 Фролов Алексей ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 1:55,505 80
2 526 Иванов Андрей Лада Калина личный зачёт 1:57,282 62
3 529 Чухлебов Константин Лада Калина личный зачёт 1:58,714 48
4 111 Дроздов Сергей ВАЗ 2101 JBT 2:00,410 37
5 76 Попов Павел ВАЗ 2113 личный зачёт 2:01,440 27
6 23 Терентьев Павел ВАЗ 2105 Team Classic 2:03,241 17
7 31 Меркискин Денис Лада Гранта Спорт личный зачёт 2:03,374 9
8 518 Дзюбенко Вадим ВАЗ 2107 Team Classic 2:20,432 1

Unlim

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 437 Хилков Михаил ВАЗ 2108 Team-RS 1:48,254 60
2 10 Жоган Алексей ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 1:54,340 43
3 49 Кортуков Кирилл ВАЗ 2108 Boroda Power 1:54,831 30
4 519 Нерознак Дмитрий ВАЗ 2108 JBT 1:56,330 19
5 49 Портнов Сергей ВАЗ 2108 Boroda Power 2:01,741 10
6 528 Риссухин Сергей ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 2:07,808 1

Абсолютный зачет

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Класс Лучшее время Очки
1 437 Хилков Михаил ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:48,254 100
2 10 Жоган Алексей ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:54,340 91
3 49 Кортуков Кирилл ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:54,831 84
4 760 Фролов Алексей ВАЗ 2108 Race 1:55,505 79
5 519 Нерознак Дмитрий ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:56,330 74
6 526 Иванов Андрей Лада Калина Race 1:57,282 69
7 514 Царёв Максим ВАЗ 2108 Light 1:57,920 65
8 29 Лугов Сергей Лада Гранта Спорт Light 1:58,186 62
9 529 Чухлебов Константин Лада Калина Race 1:58,714 57
10 520 Егоров Виталий ВАЗ 2108 Light 1:58,959 55
11 111 Дроздов Сергей ВАЗ 2101 Race 2:00,410 51
12 76 Попов Павел ВАЗ 2113 Race 2:01,440 48
13 118 Шиленков Алексей Лада Гранта Спорт Light 2:01,664 45
14 49 Портнов Сергей ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 2:01,741 42
15 23 Терентьев Павел ВАЗ 2105 Race 2:03,241 39
16 31 Меркискин Денис Лада Гранта Спорт Race 2:03,374 36
17 87 Никулин Леонид ВАЗ 2108 Light 2:03,451 34
18 41 Выдрин Николай Лада Калина Extra Light 2:03,837 31
19 99 Клочек Олег ВАЗ 2108 Light 2:03,868 29
20 97 Рыбкин Андрей Лада Гранта Спорт Light 2:04,514 20
21 18 Туркин Максим ВАЗ 2106 Extra Light 2:06,988 24
22 18 Ширяев Сергей ВАЗ 2106 Extra Light 2:07,164 22
23 528 Риссухин Сергей ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 2:07,808 19
24 78 Митюшин Павел ВАЗ 2105 Extra Light 2:07,914 17
25 521 Емаков Андрей ВАЗ 2115 Extra Light 2:12,611 15
26 5 Лапин Алексей ВАЗ 2109 Extra Light 2:14,247 13
27 527 Воробьёв Евгений ВАЗ 2110 Extra Light 2:16,141 11
28 770 Любимов Игорь ВАЗ 2107 Extra Light 2:17,912 9
29 115 Ахматов Сергей ВАЗ 2107 Extra Light 2:18,107 7
30 518 Дзюбенко Вадим ВАЗ 2107 Race 2:20,432 5
31 115 Матюхин Сергей ВАЗ 2107 Extra Light 2:20,553 3
32 522 Колганов Глеб Лада Приора Light 2:23,589 1

Командный зачет

Место Команда Сумма очков пилотов Очки команды
1 Team Classic 315 7
2 WHYNOT Motorsport 171 6
3 JBT 104 5
4 Team-RS 60 4
5 Team-Lada 53 3
6 Boroda Power 40 2
7 Disrace 34 1
0.0252