IV этап 2018

07.07.2018 / Смоленское кольцо

Extra Light

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 41 Выдрин Николай Лада Калина WHYNOT Motorsport 2:00,406 80
2 18 Туркин Максим ВАЗ 2106 Team Classic 2:01,025 62
3 18 Ширяев Сергей ВАЗ 2106 Team Classic 2:04,310 48
4 83 Портнов Сергей ВАЗ 2108 Boroda Power 2:07,014 37
5 57 Думчиков Дмитрий ВАЗ 2105 Kramar Motorsport 2:07,458 27
6 83 Кортуков Кирилл ВАЗ 2108 Boroda Power 2:11,760 17
7 83 Чичекин Павел ВАЗ 2108 Boroda Power 2:12,040 9
8 521 Емаков Андрей ВАЗ 2115 Team Classic 2:18,690 1

Light

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 29 Лугов Сергей Лада Гранта Спорт WHYNOT Motorsport 1:54,334 100
2 118 Шиленков Алексей Лада Калина Team-Lada 1:55,616 81
3 97 Рыбкин Андрей Лада Гранта Спорт WHYNOT Motorsport 1:56,680 66
4 99 Клочек Олег ВАЗ 2108 Team Classic 1:57,583 54
5 118 Зельняков Юрий Лада Калина Team-Lada 1:57,603 43
6 87 Никулин Леонид ВАЗ 2108 Team Classic 1:58,490 34
7 8 Колесников Андрей ВАЗ 2108 Team-Lada 2:01,293 25
8 118 Любимов Игорь Лада Калина Team-Lada 2:02,477 16
9 520 Егоров Виталий Лада Калина JBT 2:03,010 8
10 118 Митрофанов Юрий Лада Калина Team-Lada 2:11,688 1

Race

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 111 Дроздов Сергей ВАЗ 2101 JBT 1:56,686 10

Unlim

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 49 Кортуков Кирилл ВАЗ 2108 Boroda Power 1:49,025 30
2 49 Портнов Сергей ВАЗ 2108 Boroda Power 1:58,598 14
3 49 Чичекин Павел ВАЗ 2108 Boroda Power 2:06,126 1

Абсолютный зачет

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Класс Лучшее время Очки
1 49 Кортуков Кирилл ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:49,025 100
2 29 Лугов Сергей Лада Гранта Спорт Light 1:54,334 88
3 118 Шиленков Алексей Лада Калина Light 1:55,616 78
4 97 Рыбкин Андрей Лада Гранта Спорт Light 1:56,680 71
5 111 Дроздов Сергей ВАЗ 2101 Race 1:56,686 64
6 99 Клочек Олег ВАЗ 2108 Light 1:57,583 57
7 118 Зельняков Юрий Лада Калина Light 1:57,603 51
8 87 Никулин Леонид ВАЗ 2108 Light 1:58,490 46
9 49 Портнов Сергей ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:58,598 41
10 41 Выдрин Николай Лада Калина Extra Light 2:00,406 36
11 18 Туркин Максим ВАЗ 2106 Extra Light 2:01,025 32
12 8 Колесников Андрей ВАЗ 2108 Light 2:01,293 27
13 118 Любимов Игорь Лада Калина Light 2:02,477 23
14 520 Егоров Виталий Лада Калина Light 2:03,010 19
15 18 Ширяев Сергей ВАЗ 2106 Extra Light 2:04,310 15
16 49 Чичекин Павел ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 2:06,126 12
17 57 Думчиков Дмитрий ВАЗ 2105 Extra Light 2:07,458 8
18 118 Митрофанов Юрий Лада Калина Light 2:11,688 4
19 521 Емаков Андрей ВАЗ 2115 Extra Light 2:18,690 1

Командный зачет

Место Команда Сумма очков пилотов Очки команды
1 WHYNOT Motorsport 246 6
2 Team Classic 199 5
3 Team-Lada 166 4
4 Boroda Power 108 3
5 Kramar Motorsport 27 2
6 JBT 18 1
0.0173