VI этап 2018

15.09.2018 / Смоленское кольцо

Extra Light

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 41 Выдрин Николай Лада Калина WHYNOT Motorsport 1:59,513 90
2 41 Колесников Андрей Лада Калина Team-Lada 2:00,316 72
3 18 Туркин Максим ВАЗ 2106 Team Classic 2:01,017 57
4 65 Есипов Юрий ВАЗ 2106 GTE 2:01,839 46
5 501 Донченко Владислав ВАЗ 2109 личный зачёт 2:02,865 35
6 18 Митюшин Павел ВАЗ 2106 Team Classic 2:02,938 25
7 71 Липилин Сергей Лада Гранта LADA.CC 2:08,089 17
8 115 Ахматов Сергей ВАЗ 2107 Team Classic 2:15,009 9
9 115 Матюхин Сергей ВАЗ 2107 Team Classic 2:18.585 1

Light

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 29 Лугов Сергей Лада Гранта Спорт WHYNOT Motorsport 1:52,788 100
2 520 Егоров Виталий ВАЗ 2108 JBT 1:52,956 85
3 958 Баранов Максим Лада Калина Спорт личный зачёт 1:54,525 74
4 118 Шиленков Алексей Лада Калина Team-Lada 1:55,753 64
5 87 Никулин Леонид ВАЗ 2108 Team Classic 1:56,091 55
6 97 Рыбкин Андрей Лада Гранта Спорт WHYNOT Motorsport 1:56,224 48
7 99 Клочек Олег ВАЗ 2108 Team Classic 1:56,289 41
8 958 Баранова Марина Лада Калина Спорт личный зачёт 1:57,052 34
9 118 Зельняков Юрий Лада Калина Team-Lada 1:57,330 28
10 513 Алексеев Вячеслав Лада Калина Спорт личный зачёт 1:57,540 22
11 555 Митрофанов Юрий ВАЗ 2113 Team-Lada 1:58,830 16
12 515 Соколкин Олег Лада Калина Спорт JBT 1:59,245 11
13 89 Панин Станислав Лада Калина Team-Lada 2:04,554 6
14 509 Козлов Александр ВАЗ 2105 личный зачёт 2:07:356 1

Race

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 101 Чеботарев Иван ВАЗ 2108 Team-RS 1:48,896 60
2 760 Фролов Алексей ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 1:51,499 43
3 61 Нестеров Александр Лада Калина WHYNOT Motorsport 1:51,650 30
4 72 Гранатович Роман ВАЗ 2108 GTE 1:54,214 19
5 111 Дроздов Сергей ВАЗ 2101 JBT 1:56,481 10
6 23 Терентьев Павел ВАЗ 2105 Team Classic 1:58,063 1

Unlim

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 437 Хилков Михаил ВАЗ 2108 Team-RS 1:47,157 50
2 49 Кортуков Кирилл ВАЗ 2108 Boroda Power 1:49,618 34
3 519 Нерознак Дмитрий ВАЗ 2108 JBT 1:51,150 21
4 61 Зевакин Михаил Лада Калина WHYNOT Motorsport 1:58,468 10
5 528 Риссухин Сергей ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 1:59,730 1

Абсолютный зачет

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Класс Лучшее время Очки
1 437 Хилков Михаил ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:47,157 100
2 101 Чеботарев Иван ВАЗ 2108 Race 1:48,896 92
3 49 Кортуков Кирилл ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:49,618 85
4 519 Нерознак Дмитрий ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:51,150 80
5 760 Фролов Алексей ВАЗ 2108 Race 1:51,499 75
6 61 Нестеров Александр Лада Калина Race 1:51,650 71
7 29 Лугов Сергей Лада Гранта Спорт Light 1:52,788 66
8 520 Егоров Виталий ВАЗ 2108 Light 1:52,956 63
9 72 Гранатович Роман ВАЗ 2108 Race 1:54,214 59
10 958 Баранов Максим Лада Калина Спорт Light 1:54,525 56
11 118 Шиленков Алексей Лада Калина Light 1:55,753 53
12 87 Никулин Леонид ВАЗ 2108 Light 1:56,091 50
13 97 Рыбкин Андрей Лада Гранта Спорт Light 1:56,224 47
14 99 Клочек Олег ВАЗ 2108 Light 1:56,289 44
15 111 Дроздов Сергей ВАЗ 2101 Race 1:56,481 41
16 958 Баранова Марина Лада Калина Спорт Light 1:57,052 38
17 118 Зельняков Юрий Лада Калина Light 1:57,330 36
18 513 Алексеев Вячеслав Лада Калина Спорт Light 1:57,540 34
19 23 Терентьев Павел ВАЗ 2105 Race 1:58,063 31
20 61 Зевакин Михаил Лада Калина Unlim 1:58,468 29
21 555 Митрофанов Юрий ВАЗ 2113 Light 1:58,830 27
22 515 Соколкин Олег Лада Калина Спорт Light 1:59,245 24
23 41 Выдрин Николай Лада Калина Extra Light 1:59,513 22
24 528 Риссухин Сергей ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:59,730 20
25 41 Колесников Андрей Лада Калина Extra Light 2:00,316 18
26 18 Туркин Максим ВАЗ 2106 Extra Light 2:01,017 10
27 65 Есипов Юрий ВАЗ 2106 Extra Light 2:01,839 14
28 501 Донченко Владислав ВАЗ 2109 Extra Light 2:02,865 12
29 18 Митюшин Павел ВАЗ 2106 Extra Light 2:02,938 10
30 89 Панин Станислав Лада Калина Light 2:04,554 8
31 509 Козлов Александр ВАЗ 2105 Light 2:07:356 6
32 71 Липилин Сергей Лада Гранта Extra Light 2:08,089 5
33 115 Ахматов Сергей ВАЗ 2107 Extra Light 2:15,009 3
34 115 Матюхин Сергей ВАЗ 2107 Extra Light 2:18.585 1

Командный зачет

Место Команда Сумма очков пилотов Очки команды
1 WHYNOT Motorsport 278 8
2 Team Classic 189 7
3 Team-Lada 186 6
4 JBT 127 5
5 Team-RS 110 4
6 GTE 65 3
7 Boroda Power 34 2
8 LADA.CC 17 1
5.0612