III этап 2016

18.09.2016 / ADM Raceway

RWD Light

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 27 Магеррамов Тимур ВАЗ 2107 личный зачёт 2:09,972 70
2 43 Дроздов Сергей ВАЗ 2107 личный зачёт 2:11,628 53
3 24 Шумилин Александр ВАЗ 2106 личный зачёт 2:12,700 39
4 24 Гранатович Роман ВАЗ 2106 личный зачёт 2:13,691 28
5 24 Есипов Юрий ВАЗ 2106 личный зачёт 2:16,152 18
6 18 Туркин Максим ВАЗ 2106 личный зачёт 2:17,847 9
7 18 Ширяев Сергей ВАЗ 2106 личный зачёт 2:21,605 1

FWD Light

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 101 Чеботарев Иван ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 1:59,677 90
2 5 Лугов Сергей ВАЗ 2113 личный зачёт 2:02,520 72
3 18(1) Шиленков Алексей Лада Калина личный зачёт 2:06,119 57
4 86 Карпенков Михаил Лада Калина Спорт личный зачёт 2:07,444 46
5 41 Выдрин Николай Лада Калина личный зачёт 2:09,249 35
6 97 Соколкин Олег ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 2:20,222 25
7 11 Шаталов Вячеслав Лада Приора личный зачёт 2:23,531 17
8 99 Никулин Леонид ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 2:26,045 9
9 42 Клочек Олег ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 2:31,258 1

Unlim

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 12 Хилков Михаил ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 1:54,717 40
2 24 Гордеев Дмитрий ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 1:57,094 24
3 25 Катков Алексей ВАЗ 2112 личный зачёт 2:07,671 11
4 8 Зельняков Юрий ВАЗ 2112 личный зачёт 2:12,183 1

Абсолютный зачет

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Класс Лучшее время Очки
1 12 Хилков Михаил ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:54,717 100
2 24 Гордеев Дмитрий ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:57,094 88
3 101 Чеботарев Иван ВАЗ 2108 FWD Light 1:59,677 79
4 5 Лугов Сергей ВАЗ 2113 FWD Light 2:02,520 71
5 18(1) Шиленков Алексей Лада Калина FWD Light 2:06,119 65
6 86 Карпенков Михаил Лада Калина Спорт FWD Light 2:07,444 59
7 25 Катков Алексей ВАЗ 2112 Unlim 2:07,671 53
8 41 Выдрин Николай Лада Калина FWD Light 2:09,249 48
9 27 Магеррамов Тимур ВАЗ 2107 RWD Light 2:09,972 43
10 43 Дроздов Сергей ВАЗ 2107 RWD Light 2:11,628 38
11 8 Зельняков Юрий ВАЗ 2112 Unlim 2:12,183 34
12 24 Шумилин Александр ВАЗ 2106 RWD Light 2:12,700 30
13 24 Гранатович Роман ВАЗ 2106 RWD Light 2:13,691 26
14 24 Есипов Юрий ВАЗ 2106 RWD Light 2:16,152 22
15 18 Туркин Максим ВАЗ 2106 RWD Light 2:17,847 18
16 97 Соколкин Олег ВАЗ 2108 FWD Light 2:20,222 14
17 18 Ширяев Сергей ВАЗ 2106 RWD Light 2:21,605 11
18 11 Шаталов Вячеслав Лада Приора FWD Light 2:23,531 8
19 99 Никулин Леонид ВАЗ 2108 FWD Light 2:26,045 4
20 42 Клочек Олег ВАЗ 2108 FWD Light 2:31,258 1
0.0177