IV этап 2017

30.07.2017 / Нижегородское кольцо

Extra Light

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 8 Колесников Андрей ВАЗ 2108 Team-Lada 2:03,275 40
2 18 Туркин Максим ВАЗ 2106 Team Classic 2:08,643 24
3 18 Ширяев Сергей ВАЗ 2106 Team Classic 2:11,870 11
4 5 Лапин Алексей ВАЗ 2109 Disrace 2:25,275 1

Light

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 41 Выдрин Николай Лада Калина WHYNOT Motorsport 1:58,909 30
2 29 Лугов Сергей Лада Гранта Спорт WHYNOT Motorsport 1:59,122 14
3 555 Митрофанов Юрий Лада Калина Team-Lada 2:13,344 1

Race

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 72 Гранатович Роман ВАЗ 2108 ПВА 1:57,639 70
2 67 Трофимов Андрей Лада Калина ПВА 1:58,080 53
3 76 Попов Павел ВАЗ 2113 личный зачёт 2:00,270 39
4 46 Чухлебов Константин ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 2:00,929 28
5 26 Шацкий Евгений Лада Калина Спорт WHYNOT Motorsport 2:03,010 18
6 12 Зельняков Юрий ВАЗ 2112 Team-Lada 2:03,816 9
7 95 Катков Алексей ВАЗ 2112 JBT 2:13,325 1

Unlim

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 437 Хилков Михаил ВАЗ 2108 Team-RS 1:48,228 50
2 10 Жоган Алексей ВАЗ 2108 личный зачёт 1:55,393 34
3 49 Кортуков Кирилл ВАЗ 2108 Disrace 1:57,792 21
4 81 Нестеров Александр ВАЗ 2108 Disrace 1:58,304 10
5 137 Щеголев Сергей Лада Калина личный зачёт 7:04,842 1

Абсолютный зачет

Место # Пилот Автомобиль Класс Лучшее время Очки
1 437 Хилков Михаил ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:48,228 100
2 10 Жоган Алексей ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:55,393 88
3 72 Гранатович Роман ВАЗ 2108 Race 1:57,639 78
4 49 Кортуков Кирилл ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:57,792 71
5 67 Трофимов Андрей Лада Калина Race 1:58,080 64
6 81 Нестеров Александр ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:58,304 57
7 41 Выдрин Николай Лада Калина Light 1:58,909 51
8 29 Лугов Сергей Лада Гранта Спорт Light 1:59,122 46
9 76 Попов Павел ВАЗ 2113 Race 2:00,270 41
10 46 Чухлебов Константин ВАЗ 2108 Race 2:00,929 36
11 26 Шацкий Евгений Лада Калина Спорт Race 2:03,010 32
12 8 Колесников Андрей ВАЗ 2108 Extra Light 2:03,275 27
13 12 Зельняков Юрий ВАЗ 2112 Race 2:03,816 23
14 18 Туркин Максим ВАЗ 2106 Extra Light 2:08,643 19
15 18 Ширяев Сергей ВАЗ 2106 Extra Light 2:11,870 15
16 95 Катков Алексей ВАЗ 2112 Race 2:13,325 12
17 555 Митрофанов Юрий Лада Калина Light 2:13,344 8
18 5 Лапин Алексей ВАЗ 2109 Extra Light 2:25,275 4
19 137 Щеголев Сергей Лада Калина Unlim 7:04,842 1

Командный зачет

Место Команда Сумма очков пилотов Очки команды
1 ПВА 123 7
2 WHYNOT Motorsport 62 6
3 Team-RS 50 5
4 Team-Lada 50 4
5 Team Classic 35 3
6 Disrace 32 2
7 JBT 1 1
0.0172