III этап 2016

18.09.2016 / ADM Raceway / Конфигурация до 2017

RWD Light

  # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 27 личный зачёт
ВАЗ 2107
личный зачёт 2:09.972 70
2 43 личный зачёт
ВАЗ 2107
личный зачёт 2:11.628 53
3 24 личный зачёт
ВАЗ 2106
личный зачёт 2:12.700 39
4 24 личный зачёт
ВАЗ 2106
личный зачёт 2:13.691 28
5 24 личный зачёт
ВАЗ 2106
личный зачёт 2:16.152 18
6 18 личный зачёт
ВАЗ 2106
личный зачёт 2:17.847 9
7 18 личный зачёт
ВАЗ 2106
личный зачёт 2:21.605 1

FWD Light

  # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 101 личный зачёт
ВАЗ 2108
личный зачёт 1:59.677 90
2 5 личный зачёт
ВАЗ 2113
личный зачёт 2:02.520 72
3 18(1) личный зачёт
Лада Калина
личный зачёт 2:06.119 57
4 86 личный зачёт
Лада Калина Спорт
личный зачёт 2:07.444 46
5 41 личный зачёт
Лада Калина
личный зачёт 2:09.249 35
6 97 личный зачёт
ВАЗ 2108
личный зачёт 2:20.222 25
7 11 личный зачёт
Лада Приора
личный зачёт 2:23.531 17
8 99 личный зачёт
ВАЗ 2108
личный зачёт 2:26.045 9
9 42 личный зачёт
ВАЗ 2108
личный зачёт 2:31.258 1

Unlim

  # Пилот Автомобиль Команда Лучшее время Очки
1 12 личный зачёт
ВАЗ 2108
личный зачёт 1:54.717 40
2 24 личный зачёт
ВАЗ 2108
личный зачёт 1:57.094 24
3 25 личный зачёт
ВАЗ 2112
личный зачёт 2:07.671 11
4 8 личный зачёт
ВАЗ 2112
личный зачёт 2:12.183 1

Абсолютный зачет

  # Пилот Автомобиль Класс Лучшее время Очки
1 12 Хилков Михаил ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:54.717 100
2 24 Гордеев Дмитрий ВАЗ 2108 Unlim 1:57.094 88
3 101 Чеботарев Иван ВАЗ 2108 FWD Light 1:59.677 79
4 5 Лугов Сергей ВАЗ 2113 FWD Light 2:02.520 71
5 18(1) Шиленков Алексей Лада Калина FWD Light 2:06.119 65
6 86 Карпенков Михаил Лада Калина Спорт FWD Light 2:07.444 59
7 25 Катков Алексей ВАЗ 2112 Unlim 2:07.671 53
8 41 Выдрин Николай Лада Калина FWD Light 2:09.249 48
9 27 Магеррамов Тимур ВАЗ 2107 RWD Light 2:09.972 43
10 43 Дроздов Сергей ВАЗ 2107 RWD Light 2:11.628 38
11 8 Зельняков Юрий ВАЗ 2112 Unlim 2:12.183 34
12 24 Шумилин Александр ВАЗ 2106 RWD Light 2:12.700 30
13 24 Гранатович Роман ВАЗ 2106 RWD Light 2:13.691 26
14 24 Есипов Юрий ВАЗ 2106 RWD Light 2:16.152 22
15 18 Туркин Максим ВАЗ 2106 RWD Light 2:17.847 18
16 97 Соколкин Олег ВАЗ 2108 FWD Light 2:20.222 14
17 18 Ширяев Сергей ВАЗ 2106 RWD Light 2:21.605 11
18 11 Шаталов Вячеслав Лада Приора FWD Light 2:23.531 8
19 99 Никулин Леонид ВАЗ 2108 FWD Light 2:26.045 4
20 42 Клочек Олег ВАЗ 2108 FWD Light 2:31.258 1
0.0494
Корзина